Clubrecords

PUPILLEN JONGENS
categorie
100 m
300 m
500 m
700 m
1000 m
1500 m
A-12 j.

11,57

Melvin Boskamp
03/04

27,52

Arnoud Stoppels
03/04

44,54

Wietse Hamstra
99/00

1.02,84

Arnoud Stoppels
03/04

1.30,29

Wietse Hamstra
99/00

2.23,76

Ringer Solinger
97/98
B-11 j.

12,32

Kevin  Kuiper
14/15

29,79

Kevin Kuiper
14/15

47,17

Kevin Kuiper
14/15

1.06,91

Kevin Kuiper
14/15

1.40,32

Kevin Kuiper
14/15
C-10 j.

12,46

Kevin  Kuiper
13/14

30,99

Paul de Haan
01/02

48,48

Paul de Haan
01/02

1.10,72

Paul de Haan
01/02

1.44,83

Paul de Haan
01/02
D-9 j.

12,98

Kevin Kuiper
12/13

31,59

Kevin Kuiper
12/13

49,10

Willard Reinders
12/13

1.13,44

Kevin Kuiper
12/13

1.44,56

Willard Reinders
12/13
E-8 j.

13,39

Paul de Haan
99/00

34,09

Paul de Haan
99/00

56,74

Kevin Kuiper
11/12

1.29,40

Willard Reinders
11/12
F-7 j.

13,89

Paul de Haan
98/99

37,18

Kevin Kuiper
10/11

59,61

Paul de Haan
98/99

1.30,72

Niklas Reinders
12/13

2.07,6

Niklas Reinders
12/13
PUPILLEN MEISJES
categorie
100 m
300 m
500 m
700 m
1000 m
1500 m
3000 m
A-12 j.

12,10

Rianne Stoppels
00/01

28,82

Rianne Stoppels
00/01

44,43

Rianne Stoppels
00/01

1.03,29

Rianne Stoppels
00/01

1.29,67

Rianne Stoppels
00/01

2.26,92

Tessa Oudman
12/13

5.30,19

Anneke ten Hove
00/01
B-11 j.

12,55

Rianne Stoppels
99/00

30,37

Tessa Oudman
11/12

46,95

Rianne Stoppels
99/00

1.06,06

Rianne Stoppels
99/00

1.39,70

Tessa Oudman
11/12

2.30,31

Tessa Oudman
11/12
C-10 j.

13,11

Anouk de Veen
95/96

32,06

Paula Kuipers
16/17

51,59

Tessa Oudman
10/11

1.14,57

Rowena Visscher
02/03

 1.50,57

Rowan Lammers
00/01
D-9 j.

13,5

 Laura Kamminga
80/81

33,98

 Rianne Stoppels
97/98

55,37

 Rianne Stoppels
97/98

1.21,76

 Rowena Visscher
01/02
E-8 j.

13,8

Anouk de Veen
93/94

37,47

Anouk de Veen
93/94

1.01,27

Rowena Visscher
00/01
F-7 j.

14,66

Sabine Bolwijn
99/00

40,38

Sabine Bolwijn
99/00

1.07,82

Sabine Bolwijn
99/00

 

JUNIOREN T/M SENIOREN heren
categorie
100 m
300 m
500 m
1000 m
1500 m
3000 m
5000 m
10.000 m
C-jun
13 j.

10,89

Jan Kootstra
93/94

26,06

Stevin Hilbrands
02/03

40,13

Stevin Hilbrands
02/03

1.18,94

Stevin Hilbrands
02/03

2.02,16

Stevin Hilbrands
02/03

4.32,91

Wietse Hamstra
01/02
B-jun.
15 j.

10,40

Stevin Hilbrands
04/05

24,40

Stevin Hilbrands
04/05

37,85

Elwin Jonkman
02/17

1.14,32

Stevin Hilbrands
04/05

1.55,06

Stevin Hilbrands
04/05

4.05,05

Stevin Hilbrands
04/05

7.00,86

Stevin Hilbrands
04/05
A-jun.
17 j.

10,27

Stevin Hilbrands
05/06

24,32

Stevin Hilbrands
05/06

37,08

Stevin Hilbrands
06/07

1.12,27

Stevin Hilbrands
06/07

1.49,91

Yuri Solinger
98/99

3.52,48

Yuri Solinger
98/99

6.42,97

Yuri Solinger
98/99

14.33,21

Hardrik de Vries
10/11
neo/sen.

10,02

Yuri Solinger
04/05

23,80

Stevin Hilbrands
07/08

35,94

Stevin hilbrands
07/08

1.10,39

Yuri Solinger
03/04

1.46,50

Yuri Solinger
02/03

3.46,89

Frank Vreugdenhil
12/13

6.22,42

Frank Vreugdenhil
13/14

13.18,07

Frank Vreugdenhil
14/15

 

 

JUNIOREN T/M SENIOREN dames
categorie
100 m
300 m
500 m
1000 m
1500 m
3000 m
5000 m
10.000 m
C-jun.13 j.

11,36

Rianne Stoppels
01/02

27,47

Rianne Stoppels
01/02

43,13

Rianne Stoppels
02/03

1.26,44

Rianne Stoppels
02/03

2.14,76 Arianna Pruisscher

12/13

4.55,10

Rowan Lammers
04/05
B-jun.
15 j.

11,14

Rianne Stoppels
03/04

26,75

Rianne Stoppels
04/05

41,81

Manon Kamminga
08/09

1.22,54

Manon Kamminga
08/09

2.08,32

Manon Kamminga
08/09

4.31,71

Manon Kamminga
08/09
A-jun.
17 j.

11,10

Mirjam de Joode
99/00

26,74

Mirjam de Joode
99/00

41,66

Nathalie Bruins
08/09

1.22,54

Manon Kamminga
08/09

2.08,32

Manon Kammonga
08/09

4.31,71

Manon Kamminga
08/09

7.58,96

Carolien Verschure
10/11
neo/sen.

10,82

Yvonne Leever
02/03

25,66

Yvonne Leever
03/04

38,59

Yvonne Leever
03/04

1.17,47

Marieke Wijsman
02/03

2.02,38

Janneke Ensing
08/09

4.17,33

Janneke Ensing
08/09

7.36,19

Janneke Ensing
08/09

17.38,09

Harkelien Kruyer
91/92